Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Steadman, Mathew NZL148214821461
3 Fu, Tom NZL143614361338
18 Ghadiali, Saasha NZL143614361044
6 Liu, John NZL142814281204
7 Li, Leo Xiang Yu NZL141514151200
11 Han, Allan NZL138313831260
9 Dukeson, Ryan NZL137513751243
16 Yu, Jeffrey NZL137113711249
2 Zhang, Kendrick (kenny) NZL137013701090
5 Zhang, Boyuan NZL134813480
8 Chen, Matthew NZL133801338
14 Nie, David NZL133401334
15 Qiu, Daniel NZL132513251278
4 Deng, Abraham NZL128112811036
13 Hackney, Connor NZL127301273
10 Hu, Selena Xi NZL12671267839
17 Ghadiali, Renae NZLWCM125112511101
12 Yuan, Kimberley NZL12231223990
19 Hu, Erica Yue NZL11231123956